Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests In Front Of The Camera

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests

In the following, we see images of Beautiful actresses with a lot of fans in the world who Accept All Requests in front of the camera.


Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests

While filming movies, directors may have some requests of female actors that are hard for them!

We will see some of these actresses.

 

10- Kristen Wiig

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Kristen Carroll Wiig
Age: 45, born 22 August 1973
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5′ 5″
Relationship Status: In a relationship

 

9- Katherine Waterston

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Katherine Boyer Waterston
Age: 38, born 3 March 1980
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5′ 11″

 

8- Charisma Carpenter

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Charisma Lee Carpenter
Age: 48, born 23 July 1970
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5′ 7″

 

7- Alicia Vikander

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Amanda Alicia Vikander
Age: 30, born 3 October 1988
Country of origin: Sweden
Currently Residing In: United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″
Relationship Status: Married

 

6- Reese Witherspoon

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Laura Jeanne Reese Witherspoon
Age: 42, born 22 March 1976
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5′ 2″
Relationship Status: Married

 

5- Jennifer Connelly

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Age: 48, born 12 December 1970
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5′ 6″
Relationship Status: Married

 

4- Cameron Diaz

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz
Age: 46, born 30 August 1972
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5′ 9″
Relationship Status: Married

 

3- Eva Green

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Eva Gaelle Green
Age: 38, born 6 July 1980
Country of origin: France
Currently Residing In: United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 6″

 

2- Shailene Woodley

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests


Birth Name: Shailene Diann Woodley
Age: 27, born 15 November 1991
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5′ 8″
Relationship Status: In a relationship

 

1- Dakota Johnson

Beautiful Actresses Who Accept All Requests

Birth Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson
Age: 29, born 4 October 1989
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5′ 7″
Relationship Status: In a relationship


We hope you enjoy these pictures and please don’t forget to leave your comments.


Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply