Top 10 Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

In the following, we will show you pictures of the most beautiful Asian actresses in 2019.


Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

All women are special and beautiful in their own unique ways.

However, the ones who enter the glamour industry rise to fame and gain recognition worldwide. In this write-up, we shall be talking about some actresses who have been blessed with drop-dead gorgeous looks.

10- Maggie Q

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Margaret Denise Quigley
Age: 39, born 22 May 1979
Born and residing in the United States
Height: 5′ 6″


9- Zhang Zilin

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Zhāng Zǐlín
Age: 34, born 22 March 1984
Country of origin: China
Height: 6′ 1″


8- Marian Rivera

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Marian Gracia Rivera
Age: 34, born 12 August 1984
Country of origin: Spain
Height: 5′ 4″


7- Zhang Ziyi

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Zhang Zi-Yi (章子怡)
Age: 39, born 9 February 1979
Country of origin: China
Height: 5′ 5″


6- Ha Nui Lee

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: 이하늬 / Lee Ha Nui
Age: 35, born 2 March 1983
Born and residing in Korea, Republic of
Height: 5′ 9″

 

5- Priyanka Chopra

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Priyanka Chopra
Age: 36, born 18 July 1982
Country of origin: India
Currently Residing In United States
Height: 5′ 7″


4- Hye Kyo Song

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: 송혜교 / Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo)
Age: 37, born 22 November 1981
Born and residing in Korea, Republic of
Height: 5′ 2″


3- Fan Bingbing

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: 范冰冰
Age: 37, born 16 September 1981
Born and residing in China
Height: 5′ 6″


2- Deepika Padukone

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Deepika Padukone
Age: 32, born 5 January 1986
Born and residing in India
Height: 5′ 7″


1- Sunny Leone

Most Beautiful Asian Actresses

Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Age: 37, born 13 May 1981
Country of origin: Canada
Currently Residing In India
Height: 5′ 4″

Source: HD Photos



Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply